ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 11:02:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR BCT JANTA (19024)
FIROZPUR CANT to MUMBAI CENTRAL
FZR BCT JANTA (19024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR BCT JANTA (19024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2FDKFARIDKOT05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)33
3KKPKOT KAPURA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)45
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)61
5GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)76
6BTIBHATINDA JN06:47 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)88
7MAURMAUR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)122
8KTKLKOTLI KALAN07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)129
9MSZMANSA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)141
10BLZBUDHLADA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)157
11BRZBARETA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)172
12JHLJAKHAL JN08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)186
13TUNTOHANA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)198
14NRWNARWANA JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)224
15UCAUCHANA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)239
16JINDJIND JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)258
17JNAJULANA10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)283
18ROKROHTAK JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)315
19ISMISMAILA HARYANA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)334
20SPZSAMPLA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)337
21BGZBAHADURGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)355
22NNONANGLOI11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)368
23MGLPMANGOLPURI12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)371
24SSBSHAKURBASTI12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)375
25DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)382
26NDLSNEW DELHI12:55 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)386
27NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)393
28OKAOKHLA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)397
29TKDTUGLAKABAD14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)404
30FDBFARIDABAD14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)414
31BVHBALLABGARH14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)422
32PWLPALWAL15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)443
33KSVKOSI KALAN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)486
34CHJCHATA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)496
35MTJMATHURA JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)527
36BTEBHARATPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)560
37BXNBAYANA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)602
38FSPFATEH SINGHPURA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)622
39HANHINDAUN CITY18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)635
40SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)645
41GGCGANGAPUR CITY19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)679
42NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)696
43MLZMALARNA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)713
44SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)743
45IDGINDARGARH21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)779
46LKELAKHERI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)790
47KOTAKOTA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)851
48RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)923
49JHWJHALAWAR ROAD00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)935
50BWMBHAWANI MANDI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)951
51SGZSHAMGARH01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)984
52SVASUWASRA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)998
53CMUCHAU MAHLA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1013
54VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)1036
55MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1059
56NADNAGDA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1076
57KUHKHACHROD04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1089
58RTMRATLAM JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1117
59BMIBAMNIA06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)1162
60THDRTHANDLA RD06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1189
61MGNMEGHNAGAR06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1197
62DHDDAHOD07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1230
63LMKLIMKHEDA07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)1264
64PPDPIPLOD JN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)1272
65SATSANT ROAD08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1284
66GDAGODHRA JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1305
67DRLDEROL09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)1328
68SMLASAMLAYA JN09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1352
69BRCVADODARA JN10:19 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)1379
70MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN10:50 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)1408
71PLJPALEJ11:03 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)1423
72NIUNABIPUR11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)1437
73BHBHARUCH JN11:28 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1449
74AKVANKLESHWAR JN11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1458
75PAOPANOLI11:50 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)1468
76KSBKOSAMBA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)1476
77KIMKIM12:10 (Day 2)12:11 (Day 2)1484
78STSURAT13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1507
79MRLMAROLI13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1529
80NVSNAVSARI14:03 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1537
81AMLAMALSAD14:24 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)1552
82BIMBILIMORA JN14:29 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)1558
83BLVALSAD15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1576
84PADPARDI15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)1586
85UVDUDVADA15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1592
86VAPIVAPI15:36 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)1600
87BLDBHILAD16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1613
88SJNSANJAN16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1625
89UBRUMBARGAM ROAD16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1630
90DRDDAHANU ROAD16:56 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)1650
91VGNVANGAON17:09 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1663
92BORBOISAR17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1671
93PLGPALGHAR17:30 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1683
94VRVIRAR18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)1714
95BVIBORIVALI18:36 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1740
96DDRDADAR19:08 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1764
97BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:35 (Day 2)Destination1770
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :