ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2016 19:35:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIVEK EXPRESS (19028)
JAMMU TAWI to BANDRA TERMINUS
VIVEK EXPRESS (19028)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
BE1
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: VIVEK EXPRESS (19028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)213
5LDHLUDHIANA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)265
6DUIDHURI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)327
7HSRHISAR18:30 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)474
8SDLPSADULPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)545
9CURCHURU20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)603
10RTGHRATANGARH JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)646
11SUJHSUJANGARH22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)691
12LAULADNUN22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)701
13DIADIDWANA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)732
14CTKTCHOTI KHATU23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)768
15DNADEGANA JN00:14 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)798
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN01:06 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)843
17GOTNGOTAN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)863
18JUJODHPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)947
19LUNILUNI JN03:59 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)978
20PMYPALI MARWAR04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)1020
21MJMARWAR JN05:48 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)1050
22FAFALNA06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1117
23ABRABU ROAD08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1215
24PNUPALANPUR JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1268
25MSHMAHESANA JN11:12 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1333
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:10 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1401
27NDNADIAD JN14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1447
28ANNDANAND JN15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1465
29BRCVADODARA JN15:58 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)1501
30STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1630
31VAPIVAPI19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1722
32BVIBORIVALI21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1862
33BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 2)Destination1881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :