ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 03:44:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator VIVEK EXPRESS (19028)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2695Rs 1830Rs 690Rs 395
Distance: 1881 Kms.
Train Schedule of: VIVEK EXPRESS (19028)
Train Name (Number): VIVEK EXPRESS (19028)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: MON Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)213
5LDHLUDHIANA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)265
6DUIDHURI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)327
7HSRHISAR18:30 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)474
8SDLPSADULPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)545
9CURCHURU20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)603
10RTGHRATANGARH JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)646
11SUJHSUJANGARH22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)691
12LAULADNUN22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)701
13DIADIDWANA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)732
14CTKTCHOTI KHATU23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)773
15DNADEGANA JN00:14 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)798
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)843
17GOTNGOTAN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)863
18JUJODHPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)947
19LUNILUNI JN04:00 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)978
20PMYPALI MARWAR04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1020
21MJMARWAR JN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1050
22FAFALNA06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1117
23ABRABU ROAD08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1215
24PNUPALANPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1268
25MSHMAHESANA JN11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)1333
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:30 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1401
27NDNADIAD JN15:22 (Day 2)15:24 (Day 2)1447
28ANNDANAND JN15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1465
29BRCVADODARA JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1501
30STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1630
31VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1722
32BVIBORIVALI21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1862
33BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 2)Destination1881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :