Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2014 11:14:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DEE BDTS EXP (19030)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2080Rs 1470Rs 550Rs 310
Distance: 1344 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19030 (DEE BDTS EXP)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:50 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)180
7SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)217
8RGSRINGAS JN20:01 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)227
9FLPHULERA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)294
10KSGKISHANGARH22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)345
11AIIAJMER JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)373
12RANIRANI02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)565
13FAFALNA02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)580
14SOHSIROHI ROAD03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)635
15ABRABU ROAD04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)678
16PNUPALANPUR JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)731
17MSHMAHESANA JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)796
18SBISABARMATI JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)859
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)864
20NDNADIAD JN10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)910
21ANNDANAND JN10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)928
22BRCVADODARA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)964
23BHBHARUCH JN12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1034
24STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1093
25VAPIVAPI14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1185
26BVIBORIVALI16:21 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1325
27BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:10 (Day 2)Destination1344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :