ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Jun-2016 07:06:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BDTS EXP (19030)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BANDRA TERMINUS
DEE BDTS EXP (19030)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE BDTS EXP (19030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)180
7SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)217
8RGSRINGAS JN19:46 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)227
9FLPHULERA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)294
10KSGKISHANGARH22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)345
11AIIAJMER JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)373
12RANIRANI02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)565
13FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)580
14SOHSIROHI ROAD03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)635
15ABRABU ROAD04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)678
16PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)731
17MSHMAHESANA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)796
18SBISABARMATI JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)859
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)864
20NDNADIAD JN10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)910
21ANNDANAND JN10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)928
22BRCVADODARA JN11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)964
23BHBHARUCH JN12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1034
24STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1093
25VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1185
26BVIBORIVALI16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1325
27BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:10 (Day 2)Destination1344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :