ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:46:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIDWAR MAIL (19031)
AHMEDABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN
HARIDWAR MAIL (19031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GRD
24
PP
Train Schedule: HARIDWAR MAIL (19031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)6
3GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
4KLLKALOL11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)49
5MSHMAHESANA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)91
6UJAUNJHA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)113
7SIDSIDDHPUR12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)126
8PNUPALANPUR JN13:52 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)156
9ABRABU ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)209
10SOHSIROHI ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)253
11JWBJAWAI BANDH16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)291
12FAFALNA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)308
13RANIRANI16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)322
14MJMARWAR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)374
15SODSOJAT ROAD17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)395
16HPHARIPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)428
17SEUSENDRA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)448
18BERBEAWAR19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)462
19AIIAJMER JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)514
20KSGKISHANGARH21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)543
21FLPHULERA JN22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)594
22JPJAIPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)648
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)654
24BKIBANDIKUI JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)739
25AWRALWAR01:36 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)799
26KRHKHAIRTHAL01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)826
27REREWARI03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)873
28PTRDPATAUDI ROAD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)895
29GGNGURGAON04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)925
30DECDELHI CANTT04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)942
31DLIDELHI05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)957
32DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)963
33GZBGHAZIABAD06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)977
34MDNRMODINAGAR06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)1004
35MTCMEERUT CITY07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1024
36MUTMEERUT CANT07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)1028
37MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)1079
38DBDDEOBAND08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)1103
39TPZTAPRI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1131
40RKROORKEE11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1163
41HWHARIDWAR JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination1208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :