ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YOGA EXPRESS (19032)
HARIDWAR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
YOGA EXPRESS (19032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: YOGA EXPRESS (19032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)129
6MUTMEERUT CANT19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)180
7MTCMEERUT CITY19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)185
8MDNRMODINAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)204
9GZNN GHAZIABAD20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)226
10GZBGHAZIABAD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)232
11DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)246
12DLIDELHI22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)252
13DECDELHI CANTT22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)266
14GGNGURGAON23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)283
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)313
16REREWARI00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)334
17KRHKHAIRTHAL01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)382
18AWRALWAR01:34 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)408
19BKIBANDIKUI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)469
20GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)554
21JPJAIPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)559
22FLPHULERA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)614
23KSGKISHANGARH05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)665
24AIIAJMER JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)694
25BERBEAWAR07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)746
26SEUSENDRA07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)760
27HPHARIPUR08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)779
28SODSOJAT ROAD08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)813
29MJMARWAR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)833
30RANIRANI09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)885
31FAFALNA10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)900
32JWBJAWAI BANDH10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)916
33SOHSIROHI ROAD10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)955
34ABRABU ROAD11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)999
35PNUPALANPUR JN13:15 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1051
36SIDSIDDHPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1081
37UJAUNJHA13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1095
38MSHMAHESANA JN14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1116
39KLLKALOL14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)1158
40GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)1179
41SBISABARMATI JN16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1202
42ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 2)Destination1207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :