ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUJARAT QUEEN (19033)
VALSAD to AHMEDABAD JN
GUJARAT QUEEN (19033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
D9
14
D
15
GN
16
F
17
F1
18
C2
19
C1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GUJARAT QUEEN (19033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2DGIDUNGRI04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)9
3BIMBILIMORA JN04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)19
4AMLAMALSAD04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)24
5NVSNAVSARI04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)40
6MRLMAROLI04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)48
7SCHSACHIN05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)55
8UDNUDHNA JN05:18 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)65
9STSURAT05:38 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)69
10SYNSAYAN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)83
11KIMKIM06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)92
12KSBKOSAMBA JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)100
13PAOPANOLI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)108
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)119
15BHBHARUCH JN06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)128
16NIUNABIPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)140
17PLJPALEJ07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)153
18MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)168
19BRCVADODARA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)198
20VDAVASAD JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)218
21ANNDANAND JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)234
22KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)241
23NDNADIAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)252
24MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)270
25BJDBAREJADI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)281
26MANMANINAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)295
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :