ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUJARAT QUEEN (19034)
AHMEDABAD JN to VALSAD
GUJARAT QUEEN (19034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
C2
6
F1
7
F2
8
GN
9
D
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GUJARAT QUEEN (19034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)4
3BJDBAREJADI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)17
4MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)29
5NDNADIAD JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)46
6KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)57
7ANNDANAND JN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)64
8VDAVASAD JN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)80
9BRCVADODARA JN20:16 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)100
10MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)130
11PLJPALEJ20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)145
12NIUNABIPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)158
13BHBHARUCH JN21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)170
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)180
15PAOPANOLI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)190
16KSBKOSAMBA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)198
17KIMKIM22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)206
18SYNSAYAN22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)216
19STSURAT22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)229
20UDNUDHNA JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)233
21SCHSACHIN23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)244
22MRLMAROLI23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)250
23NVSNAVSARI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)259
24AMLAMALSAD23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)274
25BIMBILIMORA JN23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)279
26DGIDUNGRI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)289
27BLVALSAD00:25 (Day 2)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :