ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 12:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
C2
6
F1
7
F2
8
GN
9
D
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
D
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)7
3VDAVASAD JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)20
4ANNDANAND JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)35
5KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)43
6NDNADIAD JN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)54
7MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)71
8BJDBAREJADI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)83
9MANMANINAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)96
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :