ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 17:14:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP (19036)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP (19036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
C1
5
C2
6
F1
7
F2
8
 
9
 
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
Train Schedule: ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP (19036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)3
3BJDBAREJADI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)16
4MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)28
5NDNADIAD JN15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)45
6KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)56
7ANNDANAND JN15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)63
8VDAVASAD JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)79
9RNORANOLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)86
10BJWBAJVA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)92
11BRCVADODARA JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :