ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP (19036)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP (19036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
C2
6
F1
7
F2
8
GN
9
D
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
D
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP (19036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)3
3BJDBAREJADI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)16
4MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD15:06 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)28
5NDNADIAD JN15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)45
6KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)56
7ANNDANAND JN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)63
8VDAVASAD JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)79
9RNORANOLI16:17 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)86
10BJWBAJVA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)92
11BRCVADODARA JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :