ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVADH EXPRESS (19039)
BANDRA TERMINUS to MUZAFFARPUR JN
AVADH EXPRESS (19039)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S15
3
S14
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
PC
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AVADH EXPRESS (19039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)7
3BVIBORIVALI23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)19
4BORBOISAR00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)88
5VAPIVAPI01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)159
6BLVALSAD01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)183
7STSURAT03:03 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)252
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)302
9BRCVADODARA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)381
10DRLDEROL06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)432
11GDAGODHRA JN06:52 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)455
12DHDDAHOD07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)529
13MGNMEGHNAGAR08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)562
14BMIBAMNIA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)597
15RTMRATLAM JN09:40 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)642
16KUHKHACHROD10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)670
17NADNAGDA JN10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)684
18MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)701
19VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)724
20CMUCHAU MAHLA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)746
21SVASUWASRA12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)761
22SGZSHAMGARH12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)775
23GOHGAROT12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)786
24BWMBHAWANI MANDI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)808
25JHWJHALAWAR ROAD13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)825
26RMARAMGANJ MANDI13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)836
27MKXMORAK13:27 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)847
28DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)899
29KOTAKOTA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)909
30LKELAKHERI15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)969
31IDGINDARGARH15:35 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)980
32SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1017
33GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1080
34SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1114
35HANHINDAUN CITY18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1124
36BXNBAYANA JN19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1157
37RBSRUPBAS19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1191
38FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI20:14 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1206
39KLBKIRAOLI20:31 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1218
40IDHIDGAH AGRA JN21:32 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)1240
41AFAGRA FORT21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1242
42TDLTUNDLA JN23:25 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1264
43FZDFIROZABAD00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1281
44SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1301
45ETWETAWAH01:09 (Day 3)01:11 (Day 3)1356
46BNTBHARTHANA01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1376
47PHDPHAPHUND02:02 (Day 3)02:04 (Day 3)1412
48CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:35 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1494
49ONUNNAO JN05:07 (Day 3)05:09 (Day 3)1511
50LJNLUCKNOW NE06:25 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1568
51LCLUCKNOW CITY07:16 (Day 3)07:18 (Day 3)1573
52BNZBADSHAHNAGAR07:30 (Day 3)07:32 (Day 3)1579
53GTNRGOMATI NAGAR07:42 (Day 3)07:44 (Day 3)1584
54BBKBARABANKI JN08:10 (Day 3)08:12 (Day 3)1604
55BUWBURHWAL08:35 (Day 3)08:37 (Day 3)1632
56JLDJARWAL ROAD08:51 (Day 3)08:53 (Day 3)1647
57CLJCOLONELGANJ09:11 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)1664
58GDGONDA JN09:52 (Day 3)09:57 (Day 3)1692
59MURMANKAPUR JN10:21 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)1721
60MSWMASKANWA10:36 (Day 3)10:38 (Day 3)1735
61SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA10:52 (Day 3)10:54 (Day 3)1740
62BVBABHNAN10:57 (Day 3)10:59 (Day 3)1751
63BSTBASTI11:33 (Day 3)11:38 (Day 3)1782
64KLDKHALILABAD12:08 (Day 3)12:10 (Day 3)1812
65MHHMAGHAR12:20 (Day 3)12:22 (Day 3)1820
66SWASAHJANWA12:32 (Day 3)12:34 (Day 3)1828
67GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:45 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)1846
68PPCPIPRAICH14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)1865
69CPJKAPTANGANJ JN14:50 (Day 3)14:55 (Day 3)1885
70SBZSISWA BAZAR15:16 (Day 3)15:18 (Day 3)1911
71KZAKHADA15:43 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)1925
72PNYAPANIAHWA16:03 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)1932
73BUGBAGAHA16:39 (Day 3)16:44 (Day 3)1954
74HIRHARINAGAR17:06 (Day 3)17:08 (Day 3)1981
75NKENARKATIAGANJ JN17:26 (Day 3)17:31 (Day 3)1996
76BTHBETTIAH17:58 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2033
77SGLSAGAULI JN18:21 (Day 3)18:23 (Day 3)2055
78BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI18:40 (Day 3)18:45 (Day 3)2076
79CAACHAKIA19:08 (Day 3)19:10 (Day 3)2108
80MAIMEHSI19:27 (Day 3)19:29 (Day 3)2116
81MTRMOTIPUR19:43 (Day 3)19:45 (Day 3)2129
82MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:50 (Day 3)Destination2155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :