Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2014 14:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator TAPTI GANGA EXP (19045)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 1735Rs 650Rs 370
Distance: 1731 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19045 (TAPTI GANGA EXP)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)5
3VYAVYARA10:31 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)61
4NWUNAVAPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)103
5NDBNANDURBAR12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)161
6DDEDONDAICHA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)195
7ANAMALNER14:10 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)256
8JLJALGAON JN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)311
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)336
10RVRAVER16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)370
11BAUBURHANPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)390
12KNWKHANDWA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)459
13HDHARDA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)567
14ETITARSI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)642
15PPIPIPARIYA21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)710
16JBPJABALPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)888
17KTEKATNI01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)978
18STASATNA02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1077
19MKPMANIKPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1154
20SRJSHANKARGARH05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)1209
21BDLVINDHYACHAL07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1319
22MZPMIRZAPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1327
23CARCHUNAR08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1358
24KEIKASHI10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1401
25BSBVARANASI JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1406
26JNUJAUNPUR JN11:49 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)1464
27SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1497
28AMHAZAMGARH14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1554
29MMAMUHAMMADABAD14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)1575
30MAUMAU JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1597
31RSRRASRA15:35 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)1633
32BUIBALLIA16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1666
33SIPSURAIMANPUR17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1703
34CPRCHHAPRA18:35 (Day 2)Destination1731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :