ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:45:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BDTS EXP (19050)
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
PNBE BDTS EXP (19050)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S15
4
S14
5
S13
6
S12
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
SE1
19
B1
20
AB1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE BDTS EXP (19050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:57 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)212
3STASATNA07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)525
4KTEKATNI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)623
5JBPJABALPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)714
6NUNARSINGHPUR12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)798
7ETITARSI JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)959
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1266
9NDBNANDURBAR23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1441
10UDNUDHNA JN02:55 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1597
11BLVALSAD04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1662
12VAPIVAPI04:36 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1686
13BVIBORIVALI06:57 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1826
14BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS07:35 (Day 3)Destination1845
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :