ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST MFP EXPRESS (19053)
SURAT to MUZAFFARPUR JN
ST MFP EXPRESS (19053)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ST MFP EXPRESS (19053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BRCVADODARA JN08:22 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)129
3RTMRATLAM JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)391
4UJNUJJAIN JN14:40 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)487
5MKCMAKSI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)528
6GUNAGUNA20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)742
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)786
8BINABINA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)861
9JHSJHANSI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1013
10GWLGWALIOR04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1110
11AGCAGRA CANTT07:00 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)1229
12TDLTUNDLA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1255
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:50 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1484
14LKOLUCKNOW NR13:45 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1558
15FDFAIZABAD JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1686
16AYAYODHYA17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1693
17SHGSHAHGANJ JN20:30 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1791
18AMHAZAMGARH21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1847
19MAUMAU JN22:50 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1890
20BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1959
21CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)2025
22SEESONPUR JN03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2078
23HJPHAJIPUR JN03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2084
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination2138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :