ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP ST EXPRESS (19054)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SURAT
MFP ST EXPRESS (19054)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP ST EXPRESS (19054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)54
3SEESONPUR JN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)60
4CPRCHHAPRA21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)114
5BUIBALLIA22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)179
6MAUMAU JN00:10 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)248
7AMHAZAMGARH01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)291
8SHGSHAHGANJ JN03:20 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)347
9AYAYODHYA05:27 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)445
10FDFAIZABAD JN06:03 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)452
11LKOLUCKNOW NR10:05 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)580
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)654
13TDLTUNDLA JN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)883
14AGCAGRA CANTT17:12 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)909
15GWLGWALIOR19:15 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1028
16JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1125
17BINABINA JN01:15 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1277
18ASKNASHOK NAGAR02:53 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1352
19GUNAGUNA03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1396
20MKCMAKSI08:20 (Day 3)08:22 (Day 3)1610
21UJNUJJAIN JN09:00 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1651
22RTMRATLAM JN11:10 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)1747
23BRCVADODARA JN15:10 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2009
24STSURAT17:10 (Day 3)Destination2138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :