ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL JODHPUR EXP (19055)
VALSAD to JODHPUR JN
BL JODHPUR EXP (19055)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BL JODHPUR EXP (19055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2NVSNAVSARI22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)40
3STSURAT23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)69
4BHBHARUCH JN00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)128
5BRCVADODARA JN01:21 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)198
6ANNDANAND JN02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)234
7NDNADIAD JN02:22 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)252
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:25 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)298
9SBISABARMATI JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)304
10MSHMAHESANA JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)367
11PNUPALANPUR JN07:56 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)432
12ABRABU ROAD09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)484
13SOHSIROHI ROAD10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)528
14FAFALNA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)583
15MJMARWAR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)650
16PMYPALI MARWAR13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)680
17LUNILUNI JN13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)721
18JUJODHPUR JN14:40 (Day 2)Destination753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :