ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
JODHPUR JN to VALSAD
JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)32
3PMYPALI MARWAR19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)73
4MJMARWAR JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)104
5FAFALNA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)170
6SOHSIROHI ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)225
7ABRABU ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)269
8PNUPALANPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)322
9MSHMAHESANA JN01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)387
10SBISABARMATI JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)449
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)456
12NDNADIAD JN05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)501
13ANNDANAND JN05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)520
14BRCVADODARA JN06:22 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)555
15BHBHARUCH JN07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)626
16STSURAT08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)684
17NVSNAVSARI08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)714
18BLVALSAD09:25 (Day 2)Destination753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :