ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB UDN EXP (19058)
VARANASI JN to UDHNA JN
BSB UDN EXP (19058)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB UDN EXP (19058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2COICHEOKI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)134
3MKPMANIKPUR JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)226
4STASATNA12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)303
5KTEKATNI14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)401
6JBPJABALPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)492
7ETITARSI JN21:55 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)737
8KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)921
9JLJALGAON JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1068
10ANAMALNER05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1124
11NDBNANDURBAR07:32 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)1219
12UDNUDHNA JN10:35 (Day 2)Destination1375
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :