ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:53:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAMNAGAR EXPRES (19061)
BANDRA TERMINUS to RAMNAGAR
RAMNAGAR EXPRES (19061)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: RAMNAGAR EXPRES (19061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)455
8DHDDAHOD12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)529
9RTMRATLAM JN14:40 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)642
10SGZSHAMGARH16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)775
11RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)836
12KOTAKOTA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)909
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)1017
14GGCGANGAPUR CITY20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)1080
15BTEBHARATPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1199
16AHACHHNERA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)1227
17MTJMATHURA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1261
18HTCHATHRAS CITY02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)1303
19KSJKASGANJ03:20 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1366
20BEMBUDAUN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1425
21BEBAREILLY07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1471
22IZNIZZATNAGAR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1478
23BHIBAHERI08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1522
24KHHKICHHA08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)1537
25LKULAL KUAN09:30 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1555
26BPZBAZPUR10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)1593
27KPVKASHIPUR11:10 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)1613
28RMRRAMNAGAR11:55 (Day 2)Destination1641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :