ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Feb-2016 16:08:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
RAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR06:58 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)86
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)108
6RMURAMPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)153
7BEBAREILLY11:20 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)216
8HRIHARDOI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)349
9LJNLUCKNOW NE15:50 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)451
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)525
11CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)527
12KJNKANNAUJ19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)605
13FBDFARRUKHABAD20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)664
14KSJKASGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)772
15HTCHATHRAS CITY23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)835
16MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)877
17AHACHHNERA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)912
18BTEBHARATPUR JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)939
19GGCGANGAPUR CITY05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1058
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1122
21KOTAKOTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1229
22RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1302
23RTMRATLAM JN11:35 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1496
24DHDDAHOD13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1609
25GDAGODHRA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1684
26BRCVADODARA JN16:23 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)1757
27BHBHARUCH JN17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1827
28STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1886
29VAPIVAPI19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1979
30BVIBORIVALI21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)2119
31BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 2)Destination2138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :