ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:22:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
RAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)86
5KHHKICHHA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)104
6BHIBAHERI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)119
7IZNIZZATNAGAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)163
8BEBAREILLY19:25 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)170
9BEMBUDAUN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)216
10KSJKASGANJ22:30 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)275
11HTCHATHRAS CITY23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)338
12MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)380
13AHACHHNERA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)415
14BTEBHARATPUR JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)442
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)561
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)624
17KOTAKOTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)732
18RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)805
19SGZSHAMGARH09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)866
20RTMRATLAM JN11:35 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)999
21DHDDAHOD13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1112
22GDAGODHRA JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1186
23BRCVADODARA JN15:49 (Day 2)15:59 (Day 2)1260
24BHBHARUCH JN17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1330
25STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1389
26VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1482
27BVIBORIVALI21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1622
28BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 2)Destination1641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :