Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2014 09:41:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2890Rs 1955Rs 740Rs 425
Distance: 2138 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19062 (RMR BDTS EXP)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)86
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)108
6RMURAMPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)153
7BEBAREILLY11:47 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)216
8HRIHARDOI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)349
9LJNLUCKNOW NE15:50 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)451
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)525
11CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)527
12KJNKANNAUJ19:18 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)605
13FBDFARRUKHABAD20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)664
14KSJKASGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)772
15HTCHATHRAS CITY23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)835
16MTJMATHURA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)877
17AHACHHNERA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)912
18BTEBHARATPUR JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)939
19GGCGANGAPUR CITY05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1058
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)1122
21KOTAKOTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1229
22RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1302
23SGZSHAMGARH09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1363
24RTMRATLAM JN11:35 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1496
25DHDDAHOD13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1609
26GDAGODHRA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1684
27BRCVADODARA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1757
28BHBHARUCH JN17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1827
29STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1886
30VAPIVAPI19:52 (Day 2)19:54 (Day 2)1979
31BVIBORIVALI21:42 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)2119
32BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 2)Destination2138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :