ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:07:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063)
UDHNA JN to DANAPUR
DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)157
3JLJALGAON JN12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)307
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)332
5KNWKHANDWA15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)455
6ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)638
7PPIPIPARIYA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)706
8JBPJABALPUR21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)884
9KTEKATNI23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)974
10STASATNA00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)1073
11MKPMANIKPUR JN02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)1150
12ALDALLAHABAD JN04:45 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1250
13GYNGYANPUR ROAD06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1315
14BSBVARANASI JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1375
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1391
16BXRBUXAR10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1485
17ARAARA11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1554
18DNRDANAPUR13:35 (Day 2)Destination1594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :