ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR UDHNA EXP (19064)
DANAPUR to UDHNA JN
DNR UDHNA EXP (19064)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR UDHNA EXP (19064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)40
3BXRBUXAR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)109
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)203
5BSBVARANASI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)219
6GYNGYANPUR ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)279
7ALDALLAHABAD JN00:37 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)344
8MKPMANIKPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)444
9STASATNA04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)521
10KTEKATNI05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)620
11JBPJABALPUR07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)710
12PPIPIPARIYA10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)888
13ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)956
14KNWKHANDWA15:20 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)1139
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1262
16JLJALGAON JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1287
17NDBNANDURBAR20:35 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1437
18UDNUDHNA JN23:40 (Day 2)Destination1594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :