Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2014 15:13:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HW ADI MAIL (19106)
HW ADI MAIL(19106) Currency: Distance: 1207 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3030Rs 1775Rs 1215Rs 455Rs 255
Train Schedule of: 19106 (HW ADI MAIL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)129
6MUTMEERUT CANT19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)180
7MTCMEERUT CITY19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)185
8MDNRMODINAGAR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)204
9GZNN GHAZIABAD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)226
10GZBGHAZIABAD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)232
11DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)246
12DLIDELHI21:50 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)252
13DECDELHI CANTT23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)266
14GGNGURGAON23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)283
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)313
16REREWARI00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)334
17KRHKHAIRTHAL01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)382
18AWRALWAR01:34 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)408
19BKIBANDIKUI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)469
20JPJAIPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)559
21FLPHULERA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)614
22KSGKISHANGARH05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)665
23AIIAJMER JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)694
24BERBEAWAR07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)746
25SEUSENDRA07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)760
26HPHARIPUR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)779
27SODSOJAT ROAD08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)813
28MJMARWAR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)833
29RANIRANI09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)885
30FAFALNA10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)900
31JWBJAWAI BANDH10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)916
32SOHSIROHI ROAD10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)955
33ABRABU ROAD11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)999
34PNUPALANPUR JN13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)1051
35SIDSIDDHPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1081
36UJAUNJHA14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1095
37MSHMAHESANA JN14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1116
38KLLKALOL15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)1158
39GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1179
40SBISABARMATI JN16:26 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)1202
41ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 2)Destination1207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :