Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2014 07:48:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HW ADI MAIL (19106)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3465Rs 2025Rs 1390Rs 520Rs 290
Distance: 1207 Kms.
Train has Limited Run till 24/08/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 19106 (HW ADI MAIL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)129
6MUTMEERUT CANT19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)180
7MTCMEERUT CITY19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)185
8MDNRMODINAGAR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)204
9GZBGHAZIABAD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)232
10DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)246
11DLIDELHI21:50 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)252
12DECDELHI CANTT23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)266
13GGNGURGAON23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)283
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)313
15REREWARI00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)334
16KRHKHAIRTHAL01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)382
17AWRALWAR01:34 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)408
18BKIBANDIKUI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)469
19JPJAIPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)559
20FLPHULERA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)614
21KSGKISHANGARH05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)665
22AIIAJMER JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)694
23BERBEAWAR07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)746
24SEUSENDRA07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)760
25HPHARIPUR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)779
26SODSOJAT ROAD08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)813
27MJMARWAR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)833
28RANIRANI09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)885
29FAFALNA10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)900
30JWBJAWAI BANDH10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)916
31SOHSIROHI ROAD10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)955
32ABRABU ROAD11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)999
33PNUPALANPUR JN13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)1051
34SIDSIDDHPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1081
35UJAUNJHA14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1095
36MSHMAHESANA JN14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1116
37KLLKALOL15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)1158
38GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1179
39SBISABARMATI JN16:26 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)1202
40ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 2)Destination1207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :