ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:05:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108)
UDHAMPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI21:55 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)54
3BBMNBARI BRAHMAN22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)62
4SMBXSAMBA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)86
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)153
6JUCJALANDHAR CITY02:05 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)265
7FZRFIROZPUR CANT05:35 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)382
8FDKFARIDKOT06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)415
9BTIBHATINDA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)470
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN09:45 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)562
11PGKPILI BANGAN10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)587
12SOGSURATGARH JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)612
13BDWLBIRADHWAL11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)630
14MHJMAHAJAN11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)675
15LGHLALGARH JN14:15 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)790
16PLCJPHALODI JN17:30 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)948
17JUJODHPUR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1085
18ABRABU ROAD02:03 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1353
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:00 (Day 3)Destination1539
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :