Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2014 03:20:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BDTS BHUJ EXP (19115)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2725Rs 1605Rs 1110Rs 415Rs 225
Distance: 839 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19115 (BDTS BHUJ EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)19
3DRDDAHANU ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)109
4VAPIVAPI17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)183
6BIMBILIMORA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)202
7NVSNAVSARI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)223
8STSURAT19:03 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)252
9KSBKOSAMBA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)283
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)302
11BHBHARUCH JN20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)311
12PLJPALEJ20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)336
13MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)351
14VSVISHVAMITRI21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)378
15BRCVADODARA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)381
16ANNDANAND JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)417
17NDNADIAD JN22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)435
18MANMANINAGAR23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)477
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)481
20VGVIRAMGAM JN01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)546
21DHGDHRANGDHRA02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)612
22HVDHALVAD02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)643
23MALBMALIYA MIYANA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)688
24SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)728
25BCOBBHACHAU BG04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)744
26GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG05:30 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)781
27AIADIPUR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)790
28AJEANJAR06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)797
29BHUJBHUJ07:25 (Day 2)Destination839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :