ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2016 03:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS BHUJ EXP (19115)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUJ
BDTS BHUJ EXP (19115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS BHUJ EXP (19115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)19
3DRDDAHANU ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)109
4VAPIVAPI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)183
6BIMBILIMORA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)202
7NVSNAVSARI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)223
8STSURAT19:03 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)252
9KSBKOSAMBA JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)283
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)302
11BHBHARUCH JN20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)311
12PLJPALEJ20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)336
13MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)351
14VSVISHVAMITRI21:18 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)378
15BRCVADODARA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)381
16ANNDANAND JN22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)417
17NDNADIAD JN22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)435
18MANMANINAGAR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)477
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)481
20VGVIRAMGAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)546
21DHGDHRANGDHRA02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)612
22HVDHALVAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)643
23MALBMALIYA MIYANA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)688
24SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)728
25BCOBBHACHAU BG04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)744
26GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG05:30 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)781
27AIADIPUR06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)790
28AJEANJAR06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)797
29BHUJBHUJ07:25 (Day 2)Destination839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :