ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:25:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ BDTS EXP (19116)
BHUJ to BANDRA TERMINUS
BHUJ BDTS EXP (19116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUJ BDTS EXP (19116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG00:13 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)111
7MALBMALIYA MIYANA01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)152
8HVDHALVAD01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)197
9DHGDHRANGDHRA02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)228
10VGVIRAMGAM JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)294
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)359
12MANMANINAGAR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)362
13NDNADIAD JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)405
14ANNDANAND JN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)423
15BRCVADODARA JN07:26 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)459
16VSVISHVAMITRI07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)462
17MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)488
18PLJPALEJ08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)504
19BHBHARUCH JN08:47 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)529
20AKVANKLESHWAR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)538
21KSBKOSAMBA JN09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)556
22STSURAT09:55 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)588
23NVSNAVSARI10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)617
24BIMBILIMORA JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)638
25BLVALSAD11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)656
26VAPIVAPI11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)680
27DRDDAHANU ROAD12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)731
28BVIBORIVALI13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)820
29BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:05 (Day 2)Destination839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :