ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI SMNH EXP (19119)
AHMEDABAD JN to SOMNATH
ADI SMNH EXP (19119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI SMNH EXP (19119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)11
4VGVIRAMGAM JN11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)65
5SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:01 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)130
6THANTHAN JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)178
7WKRWANKANER JN14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)204
8RJTRAJKOT JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)246
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)252
10GDLGONDAL16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)287
11VRRVIRPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)304
12NUDNAVAGADH16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)317
13JLRJETALSAR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)323
14JNDJUNAGADH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)349
15KSDKESHOD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)384
16MLHAMALIYA HATINA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)401
17CVRCHORVAD ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)413
18VRLVERAVAL20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)431
19SMNHSOMNATH20:20 (Day 1)Destination436
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :