ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 12:34:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH ADI EXP (19120)
SOMNATH to AHMEDABAD JN
SMNH ADI EXP (19120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH ADI EXP (19120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)35
5KSDKESHOD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)51
6JNDJUNAGADH JN08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)86
7JLRJETALSAR JN08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)112
8NUDNAVAGADH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)118
9VRRVIRPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)131
10GDLGONDAL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)148
11BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)183
12RJTRAJKOT JN11:01 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)189
13WKRWANKANER JN12:02 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)231
14THANTHAN JN12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)257
15SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)305
16VGVIRAMGAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)370
17CLDYCHANDLODIYA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)424
18SBTSABARMATI JN15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)430
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :