ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH ADI EXP (19120)
SOMNATH to AHMEDABAD JN
SMNH ADI EXP (19120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH ADI EXP (19120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL06:40 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)23
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)35
5KSDKESHOD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)51
6JNDJUNAGADH JN08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)87
7JLRJETALSAR JN08:50 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)113
8NUDNAVAGADH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)118
9VRRVIRPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)132
10GDLGONDAL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)148
11BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)184
12RJTRAJKOT JN10:59 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)190
13WKRWANKANER JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)231
14THANTHAN JN12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)258
15SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)306
16VGVIRAMGAM JN14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)370
17CLDYCHANDLODIYA15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)425
18SBTSABARMATI JN15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)430
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination436
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :