ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 04:10:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNU GIMB EXP (19151)
PALANPUR JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
PNU GIMB EXP (19151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: PNU GIMB EXP (19151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2DISADISA16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)27
3BLDIBHILDI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)45
4DEORDIYODAR16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)71
5BAHBHABHAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)88
6RDHPRADHANPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)113
7VRXVARAHI17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)130
8SNLRSANTALPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)156
9PFLPIPRALA18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)172
10AARADESAR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)189
11PDFPADAMPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)206
12COECHITROD19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)224
13LKZLAKADIYA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)239
14SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)247
15BCOBBHACHAU BG20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)263
16BMSBBHIMASAR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)286
17GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG21:50 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :