ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 04:13:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GIMB PNU EXP. (19152)
GANDHIDHAM BG to PALANPUR JN
GIMB PNU EXP. (19152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GIMB PNU EXP. (19152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BMSBBHIMASAR06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)13
3BCOBBHACHAU BG06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)37
4SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)52
5LKZLAKADIYA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)61
6COECHITROD07:25 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)76
7PDFPADAMPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)94
8AARADESAR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)111
9PFLPIPRALA08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)128
10SNLRSANTALPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)144
11VRXVARAHI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)170
12RDHPRADHANPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)187
13BAHBHABHAR09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)211
14DEORDIYODAR09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)228
15BLDIBHILDI10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)255
16DISADISA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)273
17PNUPALANPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :