ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GIMB PNU EXP. (19152)
GANDHIDHAM BG to PALANPUR JN
GIMB PNU EXP. (19152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GIMB PNU EXP. (19152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BMSBBHIMASAR06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)13
3BCOBBHACHAU BG06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)37
4SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)52
5LKZLAKADIYA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)61
6COECHITROD07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)76
7PDFPADAMPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)94
8AARADESAR08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)111
9PFLPIPRALA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)128
10SNLRSANTALPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)144
11VRXVARAHI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)170
12RDHPRADHANPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)187
13BAHBHABHAR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)211
14DEORDIYODAR09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)228
15BLDIBHILDI10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)255
16DISADISA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)273
17PNUPALANPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :