ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC PBR EXP (19201)
SECUNDERABAD JN to PORBANDAR
SC PBR EXP (19201)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
PC
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SC PBR EXP (19201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)5
3TDUTANDUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)113
4WADIWADI18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)184
5GRGULBARGA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)221
6SURSOLAPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)334
7DDDAUND JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)521
8PUNEPUNE JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)597
9LNLLONAVALA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)661
10KJTKARJAT03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)689
11KYNKALYAN JN04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)735
12BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)760
13BSRVASAI ROAD06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)788
14BORBOISAR07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)839
15VAPIVAPI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)910
16BLVALSAD08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)934
17STSURAT09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1003
18AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)1052
19BRCVADODARA JN11:48 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1131
20ANNDANAND JN12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)1167
21NDNADIAD JN12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)1186
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:55 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1231
23VGVIRAMGAM JN15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)1297
24SUNRSURENDRANAGAR16:25 (Day 2)16:27 (Day 2)1362
25RJTRAJKOT JN19:08 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1478
26HAPAHAPA20:41 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)1554
27JAMJAMNAGAR20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1563
28WSJWANSJALIYA22:56 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)1661
29PBRPORBANDAR23:55 (Day 2)Destination1694
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :