ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR SC EXPRESS (19202)
PORBANDAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
PBR SC EXPRESS (19202)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBR SC EXPRESS (19202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource00:40 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)34
3JAMJAMNAGAR03:26 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)132
4HAPAHAPA03:43 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)141
5RJTRAJKOT JN05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)217
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)333
7VGVIRAMGAM JN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)398
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)464
9NDNADIAD JN10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)509
10ANNDANAND JN11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)528
11BRCVADODARA JN11:52 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)563
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)643
13STSURAT14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)692
14BLVALSAD15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)761
15VAPIVAPI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)785
16BORBOISAR16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)856
17BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)907
18BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)935
19KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)960
20KJTKARJAT20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1006
21LNLLONAVALA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)1034
22PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)1098
23DDDAUND JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1174
24SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1361
25GRGULBARGA04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1474
26WADIWADI05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1511
27TDUTANDUR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1581
28BMTBEGAMPET09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)1690
29SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination1694
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :