ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:21:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI JAT EXPRESS (19223)
AHMEDABAD JN to JAMMU TAWI
ADI JAT EXPRESS (19223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI JAT EXPRESS (19223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)91
5SIDSIDDHPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN14:23 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)135
7ABRABU ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)187
8FAFALNA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)286
9MJMARWAR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)353
10PMYPALI MARWAR18:37 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)383
11LUNILUNI JN19:13 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)424
12JUJODHPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)456
13PPRPIPAR ROAD JN20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)503
14GOTNGOTAN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)540
15MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:43 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)560
16MDWMARWAR MUNDWA22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)599
17NGONAGAUR22:39 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)617
18NOKNOKHA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)668
19DSODESHNOK00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)701
20BKNBIKANER JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)733
21LGHLALGARH JN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)737
22LKSLUNKARANSAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)812
23SOGSURATGARH JN04:15 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)914
24PGKPILI BANGAN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)939
25HMHHANUMANGARH JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)964
26SGRASANGARIA05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)991
27MBYMANDI DABWALI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1021
28BTIBHATINDA JN07:50 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1057
29GJUTGANGSAR JAITU08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1083
30KKPKOT KAPURA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1099
31FDKFARIDKOT09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1112
32FZRFIROZPUR CANT09:55 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1144
33MWXMALLANWALA KHAS10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)1168
34MXHMAKHU11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1186
35LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1210
36SQRSULTANPUR LODI11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1216
37KXHKAPURTHALA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1241
38JUCJALANDHAR CITY12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1261
39BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1290
40TDOTANDA URMAR13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1303
41DZADASUYA13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1318
42MEXMUKERIAN14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1334
43PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT14:44 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)1374
44PTKPATHANKOT15:10 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1377
45BHRLBHAROLI16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1380
46SJNPSUJANPUR16:44 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1386
47MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1392
48KTHUKATHUA17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1401
49BDHYBUDHI17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1413
50CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN17:31 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1421
51CKDLCHAKDAYALA17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1426
52HRNRHIRA NAGAR17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)1430
53GHGLGHAGWAL17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1435
54SMBXSAMBA18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1444
55VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU18:26 (Day 2)18:28 (Day 2)1456
56BBMNBARI BRAHMAN18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1468
57JATJAMMU TAWI19:35 (Day 2)Destination1477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :