ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 10:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT ADI EXPRESS (19224)
JAMMU TAWI to AHMEDABAD JN
JAT ADI EXPRESS (19224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JAT ADI EXPRESS (19224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BBMNBARI BRAHMAN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)9
3VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)21
4SMBXSAMBA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)33
5GHGLGHAGWAL08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)42
6HRNRHIRA NAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)48
7CKDLCHAKDAYALA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)51
8CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)57
9BDHYBUDHI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)64
10KTHUKATHUA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)77
11MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)85
12SJNPSUJANPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)92
13BHRLBHAROLI09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)97
14PTKPATHANKOT10:25 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)100
15PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)104
16MRTLMIRTHAL11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)124
17MEXMUKERIAN11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)143
18DZADASUYA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)159
19TDOTANDA URMAR12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)174
20JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)216
21KXHKAPURTHALA13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)236
22SQRSULTANPUR LODI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)261
23LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)267
24MXHMAKHU14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)292
25MWXMALLANWALA KHAS15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)309
26FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:00 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)333
27FDKFARIDKOT16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)365
28KKPKOT KAPURA17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)378
29GJUTGANGSAR JAITU17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)394
30BTIBHATINDA JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)421
31MBYMANDI DABWALI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)456
32SGRASANGARIA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)486
33HMHHANUMANGARH JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)513
34PGKPILI BANGAN20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)538
35SOGSURATGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)563
36LKSLUNKARANSAR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)665
37LGHLALGARH JN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)741
38BKNBIKANER JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)744
39DSODESHNOK01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)777
40NOKNOKHA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)809
41NGONAGAUR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)860
42MDWMARWAR MUNDWA02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)878
43MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)917
44GOTNGOTAN04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)938
45PPRPIPAR ROAD JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)974
46RKBRAIKA BAGH05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)1019
47JUJODHPUR JN05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1021
48LUNILUNI JN06:24 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)1053
49PMYPALI MARWAR07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1094
50MJMARWAR JN08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1125
51FAFALNA09:07 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)1191
52ABRABU ROAD10:30 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1290
53PNUPALANPUR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1343
54SIDSIDDHPUR12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1372
55UJAUNJHA12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1386
56MSHMAHESANA JN13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)1408
57SBTSABARMATI JN14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1470
58ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:00 (Day 2)Destination1476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :