ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH OKHA EXP (19251)
SOMNATH to OKHA
SMNH OKHA EXP (19251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH OKHA EXP (19251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)5
3MLHAMALIYA HATINA23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)36
4KSDKESHOD23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)52
5JNDJUNAGADH JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)87
6JLRJETALSAR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)113
7VRRVIRPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)132
8GDLGONDAL01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)149
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)184
10RJTRAJKOT JN02:58 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)190
11HAPAHAPA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)266
12JAMJAMNAGAR04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)275
13KMBLKHAMBHALIYA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)329
14BHTABHATIYA06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)372
15DWKDWARKA07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)413
16MTHPMITHAPUR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)432
17OKHAOKHA08:20 (Day 2)Destination442
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :