ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC KCVL EXP (19260)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KOCHUVELI
BVC KCVL EXP (19260)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVC KCVL EXP (19260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)21
3DLJDHOLA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)49
4BTDBOTAD JN08:38 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)92
5JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)164
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)298
7NDNADIAD JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)343
8ANNDANAND JN14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)362
9BRCVADODARA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)397
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)477
11STSURAT16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)526
12BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)741
13PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)809
14ROHAROHA23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)886
15CHICHIPLUN01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)1065
16RNRATNAGIRI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1171
17SNDDSINDHUDURG04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)1351
18THVMTHIVIM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1441
19MAOMADGAON06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1505
20KAWRKARWAR07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1587
21KTKUMTA09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1664
22BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1763
23UDUDUPI11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1855
24MAJNMANGALORE JN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1936
25KGQKASARAGOD14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1987
26PAYPAYYANUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)2039
27CANKANNUR15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)2073
28TLYTHALASSERY16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2094
29BDJVADAKARA16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)2116
30CLTKOZHIKODE17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)2162
31TIRTIRUR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2203
32SRRSHORANUR JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2248
33TCRTHRISUR20:47 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2281
34AWYALUVA21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)2335
35ERNERNAKULAM TOWN22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)2352
36KTYMKOTTAYAM23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2415
37TRVLTIRUVALLA23:46 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)2440
38CNGRCHENGANNUR23:57 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)2449
39KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2469
40QLNKOLLAM JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2510
41KCVLKOCHUVELI02:50 (Day 3)Destination2569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :