ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 11:02:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PORBANDAR EXP (19261)
KOCHUVELI to PORBANDAR
PORBANDAR EXP (19261)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PORBANDAR EXP (19261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource11:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)100
4ALLPALLEPPEY13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)143
5ERSERNAKULAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)200
6TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)274
7SRRSHORANUR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)307
8TIRTIRUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)352
9CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)392
10CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)482
11KGQKASARAGOD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)567
12MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)619
13UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)700
14KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)967
15MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1049
16RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1384
17PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1746
18BSRVASAI ROAD16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1813
19STSURAT20:33 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)2028
20AKVANKLESHWAR JN21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)2078
21BRCVADODARA JN22:42 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)2157
22ANNDANAND JN23:24 (Day 2)23:26 (Day 2)2193
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:50 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2257
24VGVIRAMGAM JN02:07 (Day 3)02:09 (Day 3)2322
25SUNRSURENDRANAGAR03:15 (Day 3)03:17 (Day 3)2387
26RJTRAJKOT JN04:58 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)2504
27HAPAHAPA06:36 (Day 3)06:43 (Day 3)2580
28JAMJAMNAGAR06:53 (Day 3)06:58 (Day 3)2588
29WSJWANSJALIYA09:18 (Day 3)09:19 (Day 3)2686
30PBRPORBANDAR10:05 (Day 3)Destination2720
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :