Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 12:29:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3265Rs 2190Rs 835Rs 485
Distance: 2720 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19262 (KOCHUVELI EXP)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA18:53 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)34
3JAMJAMNAGAR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)132
4HAPAHAPA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)141
5RJTRAJKOT JN22:23 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)217
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)333
7VGVIRAMGAM JN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)398
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:07 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)464
9ANNDANAND JN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)528
10BRCVADODARA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)563
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)643
12STSURAT07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)692
13BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)907
14PNVLPANVEL12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)975
15RNRATNAGIRI18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1337
16MAOMADGAON22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1671
17KAWRKARWAR23:26 (Day 2)23:28 (Day 2)1753
18UDUDUPI03:06 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)2021
19MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2102
20KGQKASARAGOD05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)2153
21CANKANNUR07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2239
22CLTKOZHIKODE08:30 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2328
23TIRTIRUR09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2369
24SRRSHORANUR JN10:35 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2414
25TCRTHRISUR11:20 (Day 3)11:23 (Day 3)2447
26ERSERNAKULAM JN13:00 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)2521
27ALLPALLEPPEY14:22 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2578
28KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:13 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2621
29QLNKOLLAM JN16:05 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)2662
30KCVLKOCHUVELI17:45 (Day 3)Destination2720
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :