ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 15:57:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
PORBANDAR to KOCHUVELI
KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)34
3JAMJAMNAGAR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)132
4HAPAHAPA21:12 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)141
5RJTRAJKOT JN22:23 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)217
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)333
7VGVIRAMGAM JN01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)398
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)464
9ANNDANAND JN04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)528
10BRCVADODARA JN05:17 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)563
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)643
12STSURAT07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)692
13BSRVASAI ROAD10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)907
14PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)975
15RNRATNAGIRI17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1337
16MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1671
17KAWRKARWAR21:56 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1753
18UDUDUPI01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)2021
19MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2102
20KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2153
21CANKANNUR05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2239
22CLTKOZHIKODE06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)2328
23TIRTIRUR07:18 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2369
24SRRSHORANUR JN08:18 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2414
25TCRTHRISUR09:02 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2447
26ERSERNAKULAM JN11:05 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2521
27ALLPALLEPPEY12:07 (Day 3)12:10 (Day 3)2578
28KYJKAYANKULAM JN13:00 (Day 3)13:02 (Day 3)2621
29QLNKOLLAM JN13:47 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2662
30KCVLKOCHUVELI15:15 (Day 3)Destination2720
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :