ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Sep-2016 07:09:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
PORBANDAR to KOCHUVELI
KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA18:53 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)34
3JAMJAMNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)132
4HAPAHAPA21:12 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)141
5RJTRAJKOT JN22:23 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)217
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)333
7VGVIRAMGAM JN01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)398
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:07 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)464
9ANNDANAND JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)528
10BRCVADODARA JN05:07 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)563
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)643
12STSURAT07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)692
13BSRVASAI ROAD10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)907
14PNVLPANVEL12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)975
15RNRATNAGIRI18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1337
16MAOMADGAON22:25 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1671
17KAWRKARWAR23:26 (Day 2)23:28 (Day 2)1753
18UDUDUPI03:06 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)2021
19MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2102
20KGQKASARAGOD05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2153
21CANKANNUR06:50 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2239
22CLTKOZHIKODE08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2328
23TIRTIRUR09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2369
24SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2414
25TCRTHRISUR11:17 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2447
26ERSERNAKULAM JN12:50 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)2521
27ALLPALLEPPEY14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2578
28KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:08 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2621
29QLNKOLLAM JN16:05 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)2662
30KCVLKOCHUVELI17:45 (Day 3)Destination2720
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :