ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:08:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI SR EXPRES (19263)
PORBANDAR to DELHI S ROHILLA
DELHI SR EXPRES (19263)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
S10
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DELHI SR EXPRES (19263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
3BNVDBHANVAD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)53
4LPJLALPUR JAM16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)89
5JAMJAMNAGAR17:58 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)132
6HAPAHAPA18:15 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)141
7RJTRAJKOT JN19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)217
8WKRWANKANER JN20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)259
9SUNRSURENDRANAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)333
10VGVIRAMGAM JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)398
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:20 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)464
12SBISABARMATI JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)470
13MSHMAHESANA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)533
14PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)598
15ABRABU ROAD05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)651
16FAFALNA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)749
17MJMARWAR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)816
18BERBEAWAR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)903
19AIIAJMER JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)956
20KSGKISHANGARH11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)984
21FLPHULERA JN12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1035
22JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1090
23AWRALWAR15:40 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1241
24KRHKHAIRTHAL16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1268
25REREWARI17:30 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1315
26GGNGURGAON18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1366
27DECDELHI CANTT19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1383
28DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:35 (Day 2)Destination1393
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :