ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR MOTIHARI EX (19269)
PORBANDAR to MUZAFFARPUR JN
PBR MOTIHARI EX (19269)
Running Days: THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR MOTIHARI EX (19269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2BNVDBHANVAD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)53
3JAMJAMNAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)132
4HAPAHAPA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)141
5RJTRAJKOT JN19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)217
6WKRWANKANER JN20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)259
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)333
8VGVIRAMGAM JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)398
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:20 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)464
10PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)597
11ABRABU ROAD05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)649
12MJMARWAR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)815
13AIIAJMER JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)954
14JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1089
15BKIBANDIKUI JN14:30 (Day 2)14:32 (Day 2)1179
16AWRALWAR15:40 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1240
17REREWARI17:30 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1314
18GGNGURGAON18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1365
19DECDELHI CANTT19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1382
20DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1392
21DLIDELHI20:00 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1396
22MBMORADABAD23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1557
23BEBAREILLY01:22 (Day 3)01:27 (Day 3)1648
24SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1718
25LKOLUCKNOW NR05:15 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1883
26GDGONDA JN08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2007
27GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:50 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2161
28SBZSISWA BAZAR12:48 (Day 3)12:50 (Day 3)2226
29BUGBAGAHA14:08 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)2269
30NKENARKATIAGANJ JN14:53 (Day 3)14:58 (Day 3)2311
31BTHBETTIAH15:31 (Day 3)15:33 (Day 3)2348
32SGLSAGAULI JN15:53 (Day 3)15:55 (Day 3)2370
33BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:12 (Day 3)16:17 (Day 3)2391
34MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:05 (Day 3)Destination2470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :