ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:25:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR EXPRESS (19270)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PORBANDAR
PBR EXPRESS (19270)
Running Days: SUN MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
S10
15
SE1
16
B1
17
B2
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR EXPRESS (19270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:21 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)80
3SGLSAGAULI JN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)101
4BTHBETTIAH17:02 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)123
5NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)160
6BUGBAGAHA18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)201
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)310
8GDGONDA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)464
9LKOLUCKNOW NR04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)588
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)753
11BEBAREILLY08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)823
12MBMORADABAD09:45 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)914
13DLIDELHI12:40 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1075
14DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1079
15DECDELHI CANTT13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1089
16GGNGURGAON13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1106
17REREWARI14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1157
18AWRALWAR15:54 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1231
19BKIBANDIKUI JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1291
20JPJAIPUR18:15 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1382
21AIIAJMER JN21:15 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1516
22MJMARWAR JN23:57 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)1656
23ABRABU ROAD02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1821
24PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1874
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2007
26VGVIRAMGAM JN08:59 (Day 3)09:01 (Day 3)2072
27SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:09 (Day 3)10:11 (Day 3)2138
28WKRWANKANER JN11:07 (Day 3)11:09 (Day 3)2212
29RJTRAJKOT JN12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2254
30HAPAHAPA13:33 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)2330
31JAMJAMNAGAR13:52 (Day 3)13:57 (Day 3)2339
32BNVDBHANVAD15:52 (Day 3)15:53 (Day 3)2418
33PBRPORBANDAR17:20 (Day 3)Destination2470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :