ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301)
INDORE JN BG to YESVANTPUR JN
YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
PWR
Train Schedule: YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)80
4MKCMAKSI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)121
5BCHBERCHHA23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)140
6SJPSHUJALPUR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)183
7BIHBAIRAGARH01:17 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)253
8BPLBHOPAL JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)263
9HBJHABIBGANJ01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)269
10ETITARSI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)355
11BZUBETUL05:12 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)462
12AMLAAMLA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)484
13NRKRNARKHER07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)566
14CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)662
15NAVINEW AMRAVATI09:52 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)698
16AKAKOLA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)783
17WHMWASHIM12:50 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)862
18HNLHINGOLI DECCAN13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)910
19PAUPURNA JN15:25 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)990
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1021
21MUEMUDKHED17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1043
22NZBNIZAMABAD18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1132
23KMCKAMAREDDI19:50 (Day 2)19:52 (Day 2)1183
24MJFMALKAJGIRI21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1288
25KCGKACHEGUDA22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1297
26MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1403
27GWDGADWAL01:20 (Day 3)01:21 (Day 3)1478
28KRNTKURNOOL TOWN02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1533
29GYGOOTY05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1642
30DMMDHARMAVARAM JN07:15 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1732
31YNKYELHANKA JN10:28 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)1894
32YPRYESVANTPUR JN11:15 (Day 3)Destination1907
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :