ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHANDIGARH EXP (19307)
INDORE JN BG to CHANDIGARH
CHANDIGARH EXP (19307)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CHANDIGARH EXP (19307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN07:25 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)80
4MKCMAKSI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)121
5SFYSHAJAPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)149
6BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)237
7RTARUTHIYAI13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)314
8GUNAGUNA13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)335
9SVPISHIVPURI16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)437
10GWLGWALIOR19:15 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)562
11MRAMORENA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)601
12AGCAGRA CANTT21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)681
13MTJMATHURA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)734
14FDBFARIDABAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)847
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN00:11 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)868
16NDLSNEW DELHI00:55 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)875
17PNPPANIPAT JN03:53 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)964
18UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1073
19CDGCHANDIGARH06:45 (Day 2)Destination1141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :