ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:07:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG INDB EXP (19308)
CHANDIGARH to INDORE JN BG
CDG INDB EXP (19308)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CDG INDB EXP (19308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:58 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)68
3PNPPANIPAT JN21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)177
4NDLSNEW DELHI23:15 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)266
5NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)274
6FDBFARIDABAD00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)294
7MTJMATHURA JN01:47 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)407
8AGCAGRA CANTT02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)461
9MRAMORENA04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)541
10GWLGWALIOR04:42 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)579
11SVPISHIVPURI06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)705
12GUNAGUNA09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)807
13RTARUTHIYAI09:36 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)827
14BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)904
15SFYSHAJAPUR12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)993
16MKCMAKSI14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1021
17UJNUJJAIN JN14:50 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1062
18DWXDEWAS16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1102
19INDBINDORE JN BG17:20 (Day 2)Destination1141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :