ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDORE GNC EXP (19310)
INDORE JN BG to GANDHINAGAR CAP
INDORE GNC EXP (19310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
SE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: INDORE GNC EXP (19310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)80
4NADNAGDA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)135
5KUHKHACHROD01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)148
6RTMRATLAM JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)176
7MGNMEGHNAGAR03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)256
8DHDDAHOD03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)289
9GDAGODHRA JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)364
10DRLDEROL05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)387
11BRCVADODARA JN06:21 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)438
12ANNDANAND JN07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)473
13NDNADIAD JN07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)492
14MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)509
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)537
16SBTSABARMATI JN09:07 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)543
17CLDYCHANDLODIYA09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)548
18KHDBKHODIYAR09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)558
19GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP10:05 (Day 2)Destination571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :