ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:37:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE INDORE EXP (19311)
PUNE JN to INDORE JN BG
PUNE INDORE EXP (19311)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE INDORE EXP (19311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)17
3LNLLONAVALA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)64
4KJTKARJAT19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)92
5PNVLPANVEL20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)121
6BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)160
7BSRVASAI ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)188
8STSURAT01:22 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)403
9BRCVADODARA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)532
10GDAGODHRA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)605
11DHDDAHOD05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)680
12MGNMEGHNAGAR05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)713
13RTMRATLAM JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)793
14NADNAGDA JN08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)835
15UJNUJJAIN JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)890
16DWXDEWAS10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)930
17INDBINDORE JN BG11:45 (Day 2)Destination969
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :