ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB PUNE EXP (19312)
INDORE JN BG to PUNE JN
INDB PUNE EXP (19312)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB PUNE EXP (19312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)135
5RTMRATLAM JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)176
6MGNMEGHNAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)256
7DHDDAHOD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)289
8GDAGODHRA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)364
9BRCVADODARA JN01:02 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)438
10STSURAT03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)567
11BSRVASAI ROAD06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)782
12BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)809
13PNVLPANVEL08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)849
14KJTKARJAT08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)877
15LNLLONAVALA10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)905
16CCHCHINCHVAD10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)952
17PUNEPUNE JN12:25 (Day 2)Destination969
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :