ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDORE EXPRESS (19314)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to INDORE JN BG
INDORE EXPRESS (19314)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: INDORE EXPRESS (19314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)3
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)215
4BSBVARANASI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)231
5JOPJAUNPUR CITY16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)289
6SLNSULTANPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)375
7LKOLUCKNOW NR22:25 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)514
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)588
9ORAIORAI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)694
10JHSJHANSI JN04:25 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)808
11LARLALITPUR05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)898
12BINABINA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)960
13BPLBHOPAL JN09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1099
14SJPSHUJALPUR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1179
15UJNUJJAIN JN12:45 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1282
16DWXDEWAS13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1323
17INDBINDORE JN BG15:05 (Day 2)Destination1361
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :