ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:41:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB RJPB EXP (19321)
INDORE JN BG to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
INDB RJPB EXP (19321)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB RJPB EXP (19321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)80
4SJPSHUJALPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)183
5BIHBAIRAGARH18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)253
6BPLBHOPAL JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)263
7BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)402
8JHSJHANSI JN23:12 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)554
9ORAIORAI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)668
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)774
11LKOLUCKNOW NR05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)848
12FDFAIZABAD JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)975
13ABPAKBARPUR08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)1036
14JNUJAUNPUR JN09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1113
15BSBVARANASI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1171
16MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1188
17PNBEPATNA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1399
18RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:05 (Day 2)Destination1402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :