ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB INDB EXPRE (19322)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to INDORE JN BG
RJPB INDB EXPRE (19322)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
S
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: RJPB INDB EXPRE (19322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)3
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)215
4BSBVARANASI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)231
5JNUJAUNPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)289
6ABPAKBARPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)366
7FDFAIZABAD JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)427
8LKOLUCKNOW NR22:25 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)555
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)628
10ORAIORAI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)734
11JHSJHANSI JN04:42 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)848
12BINABINA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1001
13BPLBHOPAL JN09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1139
14SJPSHUJALPUR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1219
15UJNUJJAIN JN12:45 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1323
16DWXDEWAS13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1363
17INDBINDORE JN BG15:05 (Day 2)Destination1402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :