ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 13:41:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (19323)
INDORE JN BG to HABIBGANJ
INTERCITY EXP (19323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (19323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)39
3MKCMAKSI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)75
4SJPSHUJALPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)138
5SEHSEHORE09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)179
6BIHBAIRAGARH10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)208
7BPLBHOPAL JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)218
8HBJHABIBGANJ11:15 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :